Scorecard

Chalfont St Peter CC Under 13 v Chalfont St Giles CC Under 13 on Thu 10 Jun 2021 at 18:00
Chalfont St Peter CC Won by 45

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Chalfont St Peter CC Under 13 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
166

(20.0 overs)
    
Ben Woodhead  
Ben Hone  
Toby Robertson  
Josh Timothy  
Charlie Knight  
Teddy Rosser  
Joshua Brown  
Harry Nottage  
Harry Waitson  
Elijah Harter  
Ben Woodhead  

Chalfont St Giles CC Under 13 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Oliver Miles2.002400.0012.00
Daniel Baker2.00717.003.50
Ollie Gillam2.001600.008.00
Sammy Gibson2.001125.505.50
Tom Webster2.003000.0015.00
Daniel Thalakottur2.001929.509.50
Adrian Calugar2.001300.006.50
Daniel Lowe2.001200.006.00
Guy Saunders2.001200.006.00
Ollie Michael2.002237.3311.00

Chalfont St Giles CC Under 13 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
12nb 36w 20b  
for 6 wickets
68
121 (20.0 overs)
     
Ollie Michael Retired Not Out  10 1
Joshie Maggs run out  (Unsure) 1
Adrian Calugar b Unsure 0
Daniel Lowe Retired Not Out  15 2
Guy Saunders b Unsure 6 1
Daniel Thalakottur Not Out  19 3
Sammy Gibson b Unsure 0
Ollie Gillam ct Unsure b Unsure 0
Tom Webster b Unsure 2
Daniel Baker  
Oliver Miles  

Chalfont St Peter CC Under 13 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

  • Umpire :
    Andy
  • Scorer :
    Dom?